464
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 1760-70 CIRCA; SLIGHTLY WORN AND SOME GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo a stella e decoro al ponticello; poche usure e qualche mancanza allo smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
LOTS
610
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE AND MIRROR, GENOA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE AND MIRROR, GENOA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
818
A LACQUERED, CARVED AND SILVERED WOOD MIRROR WITH CONSOLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
A LACQUERED, CARVED AND SILVERED WOOD MIRROR WITH CONSOLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600