402
A GERMAN SILVER-GILT TRAY, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
di forma ovale raffigurante al centro una fanciulla intenta al lavoro, in cornice di fiori e conchiglie; difetti
Larg. cm 33, alt. cm 28,5; peso gr 528
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200