76
CM 52X76
Visibili usure, ossidazione, mancanze lievi perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
90
SILK KIMONO, JAPAN, LATE MEIJI PERIOD, CIRCA 1910; GOOD CONDITION, SMALL HALOS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
93
PRINTED JULES LELEU (1883-1961), ART DECO', WALL FABRIC, CIRCA 1930; GOOD CONDITION
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650