76
CM 52X76
Visibili usure, ossidazione, mancanze lievi perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
139
KASAI VELVET, RAFFIA, SHOOWA, GROUP, REPUBLIC OF CONGO, CIRCA 1900; GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
138
KASAI VELVET RAFFIA, BULUKU GROUP, REPUBLIC OF CONGO, CIRCA 1900; GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
136
CHECKERED PATTERN MUSESE, RAFIA D.R.CONGO, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; GOOD CONDITIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
135
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000