76
CM 52X76
Visibili usure, ossidazione, mancanze lievi perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
77
TIBETAN KHADEN RUG, CIRCA 1900; VISIBLE UNIFORM WEAR AND NATURAL OXIDATION OF THE BROWN COLOR
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
81
CHINESE OR TIBETAN RUG, CIRCA 1940; VERY GOOD CONDITION, ORIGINAL FINISHES ALL AROUND
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
84
CHINESE RUG, BEIJING, CIRCA 1900; LOW AREAS, HALOES, SOME MISSING ON THE SIDES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500