1
A PAVIA SIGNED MAIOLICA TAZZA, CIRCA 1700; RESTORED
raffigurante un paesaggio architettonico con figure; restauro
Siglato
Alt. cm 4, diam cm 30, 5
Siglato
Alt. cm 4, diam cm 30, 5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
42
A VINOVO PORCELAIN CREAM CUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE COVER GLUED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
48
A FRANCE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300