1
A PAVIA SIGNED MAIOLICA TAZZA, CIRCA 1700; RESTORED
raffigurante un paesaggio architettonico con figure; restauro
Siglato
Alt. cm 4, diam cm 30, 5
Siglato
Alt. cm 4, diam cm 30, 5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
279
SIX MARBLE RELIEFS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FRAMES WITH LOSSES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000