1
A PAVIA SIGNED MAIOLICA TAZZA, CIRCA 1700; RESTORED
raffigurante un paesaggio architettonico con figure; restauro
Siglato
Alt. cm 4, diam cm 30, 5
Siglato
Alt. cm 4, diam cm 30, 5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
168
A WALNUT COMMODE, VENICE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, TOP WITH SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000