126
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET
à maillons souples entièrement décoré d'une série de saphirs de taille ovale encadrés de diamants, poinçon d'orfèvre
Poids 21,00 g environ, longuer 17,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.800
212
A LADY'S DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, SIGNED BLANCPAIN, ACTUALLY NOT IN WORKING ORDER
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800
341
A POCKET WATCH, EUGENE BORNAND 18K YELLOW GOLD WIHT ORIGINAL BOX AND A GOLD KEYS ; CIRCA 1880
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
343
A RARE POCKET WATCH CHRONOGRAPH, 18 K YELLOW GOLD HUNTING CASED QUARTER REPEATING WATCH ; CIRCA 1890
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 2.000