688
SECOLO
raffigurante toro su base a plinto in breccia; poche usure e graffi
Alt. cm 6, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 6, larg. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500