689
SECOLO
raffigurante toro su base a plinto in marmo giallo; poche usure e graffi
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 14
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500