1194
A NYMPHENBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, CIRCA 1930; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante un putto in guisa di Minerva su alto piedistallo con l'arma di Baviera; minime usure
Marche e numerali di fabbrica impressi
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 5,5
Marche e numerali di fabbrica impressi
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 5,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
897
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
870
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500