1194
A NYMPHENBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, CIRCA 1930; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante un putto in guisa di Minerva su alto piedistallo con l'arma di Baviera; minime usure
Marche e numerali di fabbrica impressi
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 5,5
Marche e numerali di fabbrica impressi
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 5,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
1164
A BASSANO MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, THE DISH MISSING
A BASSANO MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, THE DISH MISSING
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
758
A DARK PATINA BRONZE FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1168
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MAYBE RESTORED
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MAYBE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600