1091
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
Capriccio architettonico
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
NO RESERVE
LOTS
838
A BLUE PORCELAIN BOWL, PROBABLY CHINA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
A BLUE PORCELAIN BOWL, PROBABLY CHINA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
1165
A PAIR OF BASSANO MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF BASSANO MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
772
A PAIR OF CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL APPLIQUES; WEAR, OXIDATION, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL APPLIQUES; WEAR, OXIDATION, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000