1091
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
Capriccio architettonico
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
NO RESERVE
LOTS
689
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
685
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
997
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1001
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500