713
A PAIR OF VIOLET EBONY VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLES, SICILY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, a demilune, decorati a motivi geometrici, un tiretto sotto piano con top in pelle, due cassetti con carta di Spagna, gambe leggermente mosse; usure, mancanze, rotture, graffi, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 76,5, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
399
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.400
400
A MOSAIC TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
403
A CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500