937
A GILT-METAL AND MARBLE CASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, FEW RESTORATIONS
a sezione ottagonale su piedi torniti, interno rivestito in stoffa; usure, alcuni graffi, pochi restauri e stuccature nel retro
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200