937
A GILT-METAL AND MARBLE CASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, FEW RESTORATIONS
a sezione ottagonale su piedi torniti, interno rivestito in stoffa; usure, alcuni graffi, pochi restauri e stuccature nel retro
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
671
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300