937
A GILT-METAL AND MARBLE CASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, FEW RESTORATIONS
a sezione ottagonale su piedi torniti, interno rivestito in stoffa; usure, alcuni graffi, pochi restauri e stuccature nel retro
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500