873
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES
in forma di grande valva, parte terminale a pinnacolo; usure, mancanze, rotture, danni
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 62 (mensola compresa)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000