873
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES
in forma di grande valva, parte terminale a pinnacolo; usure, mancanze, rotture, danni
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 62 (mensola compresa)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200