873
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES
in forma di grande valva, parte terminale a pinnacolo; usure, mancanze, rotture, danni
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 62 (mensola compresa)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
525
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600