873
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES
in forma di grande valva, parte terminale a pinnacolo; usure, mancanze, rotture, danni
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 62 (mensola compresa)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
671
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300