657
A PAIR OF CARVED AND GILTWOOD TORCHES, ROME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS (2)
fusto a torciglione percorso da tralci di vite policromi, base squadrata non pertimente; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 54, larg. cm 15,5, prof. cm 15,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000