657
A PAIR OF CARVED AND GILTWOOD TORCHES, ROME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS (2)
fusto a torciglione percorso da tralci di vite policromi, base squadrata non pertimente; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 54, larg. cm 15,5, prof. cm 15,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500