657
A PAIR OF CARVED AND GILTWOOD TORCHES, ROME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS (2)
fusto a torciglione percorso da tralci di vite policromi, base squadrata non pertimente; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 54, larg. cm 15,5, prof. cm 15,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200