78
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS, FEW MINOR LOSSES
decorato con busto in riserva con cornice rocaille su base a motivi floreali; qualche usura, difetti, poche mancanze minori
Alt. cm 27, diam. cm 16
Alt. cm 27, diam. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
183
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
184
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000