284
AN AUSTRIAN CERAMIC JEWELS BOX, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a forma di cuore e con decoro Sezession; poche usure
Marchi di fabbrica e numerali a matita
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 15,5
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 15,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
100
A NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATE,TOGETHER WITH TWO DISHES EN SUITE, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000
252
A FAENZA MAIOLICA BOTTLE TOGETHER WITH A FEMALE FIGURE, CIRCA 1950; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500