284
AN AUSTRIAN CERAMIC JEWELS BOX, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a forma di cuore e con decoro Sezession; poche usure
Marchi di fabbrica e numerali a matita
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 15,5
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 15,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
197
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; A MINOR RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN, FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
41
A LARGE MAIOLICA BASIN, PROBABLY SCIACCA, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800