284
AN AUSTRIAN CERAMIC JEWELS BOX, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a forma di cuore e con decoro Sezession; poche usure
Marchi di fabbrica e numerali a matita
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 15,5
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 15,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
60
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, END 17TH CENTURY; USUAL WEAR, DEFECTS, TWO BASE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
68
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; USUAL WEAR, FEW MINOR FIRING LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600