284
AN AUSTRIAN CERAMIC JEWELS BOX, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a forma di cuore e con decoro Sezession; poche usure
Marchi di fabbrica e numerali a matita
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 15,5
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 15,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
294
A GUALDO TADINO LUSTRED MAIOLICA DISH, CIRCA 1925; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500