253
TWO GRES VASES, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma e decoro diverso; poche usure
Uno reca la marca per la fornace Melandri
Alt. cm 11 e 5
Alt. cm 11 e 5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
Vedi nota al lotto 246
240
AN ALBISOLA MAIOLICA EWER, 1902; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE GLAZE WITH FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
236
A CHINA WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000