779
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, VIENNA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, FIGURES TO BE FIXED
raffigurante baccanale con satiro e fanciulla, putti, Pan e una capretta; usure, minori graffi, difetti, il Pan e la capretta da fissare
Reca nella base la firma S. Sonntag Vienna VII Zieglerg 52 e Bröse
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.000
431
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
429
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN BUST, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
428
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
427
AN ARMORIAL MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150