613
NINE DIFFERENT MARBLE AND QUARTZ SPHERES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, BASES MATCHED (9)
complete di basi in legno, metallo e bronzo dorato, metallo argentato; usure, graffi, sbeccature, mancanze, le basi non pertinenti
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 900
666
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
680
A VERY RARE FRENCH GILT BRONZE CLOCK, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; KEY ABSENT, MOVEMENT REVISED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800