610
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
a cinque fiamme su quattro bracci mistilinei e uno stelo centrale sorretti da figura di Vittoria alata, base a plinto architettonico squadrato; usure, difetti, minori graffi, alcune parti da fissare
Alt. cm 79,5, diam. cm 30
Alt. cm 79,5, diam. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
427
AN ARMORIAL MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
428
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
429
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN BUST, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
431
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150