450
A DELFT MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH -19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a balaustro e con decoro di scena di genere in riserva su fondo a rilievo; qualche usura
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 41,5, larg. cm 18
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 41,5, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
538
A PAIR OF PATINATED METAL FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; FEW WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
671
A GRANDFATHER PENDEL CLOCK, ENGLAND 1830 CIRCA; WEAR, BREAKAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600