435
A BISCUIT FIGURE, PROBABLY SEVRES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
rappresentante Ecate, su base a plinto; poche usure e difetti originari di cottura
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
427
AN ARMORIAL MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150