435
A BISCUIT FIGURE, PROBABLY SEVRES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
rappresentante Ecate, su base a plinto; poche usure e difetti originari di cottura
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
429
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN BUST, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500