430
A VIENNA PORCELAIN TEA POT, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN, MAYBE REGILDED
decorata a motivi orientali e con manico mosso; poche usure, forse ridorata
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 19,5
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
498
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600