425
A PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1800; SLIGHTLY WORN
bassa e decorata a motivi vegetali stilizzati; poche usure
Alt. cm 4,8, il piattino diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
498
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600