481
A SMALL PATINATED WALNUT WOOD TABLE, ENGLAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
piano circolare su fascia a tamburo percorsa da greca continua, gambe mistilinee su piede con sfera artigliata; usure, poche tracce di tarlo, difetti, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 67, diam. cm 74,5
Alt. cm 67, diam. cm 74,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200