289
A PATINATED PINE CONSOLE TABLE, SICILY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS
in forma mistilinea con fasce e gambe mosse, piano con bordo modanato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi, difetti, restauri
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 114, prof. cm 58
348
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
458
A WHITE JADE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, FEW CHIPS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
525
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500