289
A PATINATED PINE CONSOLE TABLE, SICILY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS
in forma mistilinea con fasce e gambe mosse, piano con bordo modanato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi, difetti, restauri
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 114, prof. cm 58
181
A PARIS GRISAILLE AND GOLD PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1800; THE GILT WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
184
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
208
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18-19TH CENTURY; WORN, CRAQUELURE, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600