199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
203
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
202
A CASTELLI ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
201
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
198
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, LATE 17-EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
197
A CASTELLI ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FELURE
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 6.000
196
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500