175
A NOVE PORCELAIN CUP, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT WITH A FELURE
bassa e decorata con figura di ussaro in paesaggio minimo; minime usure, una sbeccatura con felatura
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. 3,9 diam. 6,4
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. 3,9 diam. 6,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
719
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
716
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000