174
A NOVE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a litron e con manico angolare alla viennese, decoro ad insetti; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6, diam. piattino cm 13
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100