175
A NOVE PORCELAIN CUP, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT WITH A FELURE
bassa e decorata con figura di ussaro in paesaggio minimo; minime usure, una sbeccatura con felatura
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. 3,9 diam. 6,4
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. 3,9 diam. 6,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100