153
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
bassa e decorata a paesaggi architettonici con monogramma fiorito; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 4, diam. piattino cm 12,1
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
Si veda nota al lotto precedente, notando come qui il motivo decorativo si accompagna ad un caratteristico motivo fiorito.
676
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, BASE DETACHABLE
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500