152
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
bassa e decorata a paesaggi architettonici; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica, segnatura incisa, etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 3,7, diam. piattino cm 12
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
716
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
719
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
724
A VARIOUS MARBLES SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000