152
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
bassa e decorata a paesaggi architettonici; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica, segnatura incisa, etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 3,7, diam. piattino cm 12
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600